Player Statistics, 2021-2022 (WOAA Senior Hockey League)

PrintPlayer Statistics
Jump To:
Players
#NamePositionGPGAPG/GPP/GPPIM
13MILES MACLEANF11106160.911.450
37LAUCHLIN ELDERF1249130.331.080
18MICHAEL JOHNSTONEF1138110.271.0010
88MATT SHIELDSF121890.080.7542
4BROCK PINNELLD123690.250.754
8JUSTIN DONNELLYF124480.330.674
14JAMES MCHAIGF122680.170.6720
12JAY THOMSONF93470.330.782
29JOSH HOPKIND113360.270.558
10JOSH DEYELLD121560.080.5012
91TRENT HAWKEF54260.801.200
16ANDY MITCHELLF74150.570.715
24TREVOR SMITHD122350.170.424
42, 97MIKE FIEGEHENF62350.330.830
6JUSTIN MARLOWEF110330.000.274
22JAMIE SHOEMAKERF112130.180.272
11KEVIN MCCALLIOND110220.000.182
19HUNTER DUBECKIF32020.670.670
21JORDAN VANHAELEMEESCHF90220.000.222
44CHAD JONESD11121.002.000
15MIKE SMAILESD121120.080.174
3BEN VAN OOTEGHEM11011.001.002
75BILL MONKMANF60110.000.174
40, 44, 75MITCH BORDEND40110.000.250
33ERIC PEICHEFFG40000.000.000
34JEFF FLAGLERG80000.000.000
Goalies
#NameGPMPSAGAGAASV %SO
33ERIC PEICHEFF4239.0010882.0192.59%1
34JEFF FLAGLER8431.00165223.0686.67%0
Player Stats Provided by GAMESHEET INC V3
2021-2022 Rounds
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow WOAA Senior Hockey League on Twitter
- and -
Visit WOAA Senior Hockey League on Facebook
- and -
Follow WOAA Senior Hockey League on Instagram
Printed from woaaseniorhockey.com on Wednesday, December 8, 2021 at 12:36 AM