Player Statistics, 2021-2022 (WOAA Senior Hockey League)

PrintPlayer Statistics
Jump To:
Players
#NamePositionGPGAPG/GPP/GPPIM
13MILES MACLEANF141310230.931.642
18MICHAEL JOHNSTONEF14510150.361.0722
37LAUCHLIN ELDERF1359140.381.080
14JAMES MCHAIGF1439120.210.8620
12JAY THOMSONF1247110.330.922
4BROCK PINNELLD1537100.200.678
8JUSTIN DONNELLYF155490.330.606
88MATT SHIELDSF141890.070.6447
10JOSH DEYELLD151670.070.4714
29JOSH HOPKIND124370.330.588
16ANDY MITCHELLF105270.500.709
24TREVOR SMITHD142460.140.439
91TRENT HAWKEF54260.801.200
42, 97MIKE FIEGEHENF83360.380.750
44CHAD JONESD42350.501.2510
6JUSTIN MARLOWEF130330.000.238
22JAMIE SHOEMAKERF132130.150.236
9LOGAN FREIBURGERF11121.002.002
11KEVIN MCCALLIOND130220.000.154
15MIKE SMAILESD151120.070.136
21, 81JORDAN VANHAELEMEESCHF120220.000.174
19HUNTER DUBECKIF42020.500.500
40, 44, 55, 75MITCH BORDEND60110.000.170
75BILL MONKMANF60110.000.174
3BEN VAN OOTEGHEM11011.001.002
33ERIC PEICHEFFG60110.000.170
34JEFF FLAGLERG90110.000.110
Goalies
#NameGPMPSAGAGAASV %SO
33ERIC PEICHEFF6367.00144162.6288.89%1
34JEFF FLAGLER9491.00202242.9388.12%0
Player Stats Provided by GAMESHEET INC V3
Printed from woaaseniorhockey.com on Tuesday, May 24, 2022 at 10:44 PM