Player Statistics, 2021-2022 (WOAA Senior Hockey League)

PrintPlayer Statistics
Jump To:
Players
#NamePositionGPGAPG/GPP/GPPIM
11RYAN MURPHYF1069150.601.5020
7CONOR CARSONF1267130.501.088
18CULLEN MERCERF1166120.551.094
21PAUL THOMPSONF1356110.380.8520
17SEAN CONSITTF1247110.330.9214
16JAMIE HUBERF114590.360.822
3JOSH CORNELISSEND131780.080.6212
6MATT KNIGHT-BEDOURD81780.131.002
8DYLAN BUCKHOLZF95380.560.890
79JAKE RINGUETTED101780.100.8010
15DEREK ELLIOTTF84370.500.882
10STEVEN SHIPLEYF124370.330.586
23STEPHEN SANZAF103360.300.602
12P.J. CONLONF62350.330.830
14TRAVIS SLOAND91450.110.5610
9RYAN WATSONF80330.000.380
35GREG DODDSG100330.000.300
51BRAD BURTOND51120.200.400
82RILEY COOMED70220.000.2910
24RYAN MARTINELLID21120.501.002
25DALTON SMITHF80110.000.132
19CORBIN BEANF41010.250.250
22ROB RINGUETTED80110.000.132
5TYLER BRYSOND120110.000.088
31DEVYN CLARKG30000.000.000
Goalies
#NameGPMPSAGAGAASV %SO
35GREG DODDS10609.00260282.7689.23%0
31DEVYN CLARK3180.00100124.0088.00%0
Player Stats Provided by GAMESHEET INC V3
Printed from woaaseniorhockey.com on Sunday, July 3, 2022 at 4:31 PM