Player Statistics, 2021-2022 (WOAA Senior Hockey League)

PrintPlayer Statistics
Jump To:
Players
#NameTeamPositionGPGAPG/GPP/GPPIM
88CODY BRITTONRipley WolvesF141213250.861.7925
4, 8JUSTIN GRAHAMDurham ThundercatsF151311240.871.608
18LUKE RICHARDSONShelburne MuskiesF17914230.531.350
13MILES MACLEANSaugeen Shores WinterhawksF141310230.931.642
16GARRETT MEURSRipley WolvesF111211231.092.0912
4, 8JUSTIN GRAHAMShelburne MuskiesF141111220.791.574
43ISSAC MCLEANPetrolia SquiresF13912210.691.620
24HOLDYN LANSINKSeaforth CentenairesF12417210.331.758
23QUINTEN BRUCEDurham ThundercatsF14129210.861.5026
18TREVOR SAUDERTavistock RoyalsF101010201.002.002
19BLAKE LOVELLShelburne MuskiesF16109190.631.198
17DEVEN KROPFTavistock RoyalsF11712190.641.730
22BRADY WIFFENSeaforth CentenairesF12126181.001.504
26MIKE VITELLIMilverton Four Wheel DrivesF12413170.331.420
28ADAM KAWALECMinto 81'sF1298170.751.4216
6KYLER NIXONDurham ThundercatsD13314170.231.3114
89KRIS DOBINSONCreemore CoyotesF17412160.240.9424
11DAN NICOLOFFRipley WolvesF13610160.461.2314
9JOSH SGUIGNAShelburne MuskiesF16610160.381.0010
97BRETT CATTORipley WolvesF13511160.381.2315
5GEOFF KILLINGTavistock RoyalsD13313160.231.234
12BLAKE PICKERIINGSeaforth CentenairesF1388160.621.232
4MITCH BOERTIENMilverton Four Wheel Drives1288160.671.338
55RILEY CRIBBINMinto 81'sF1078150.701.500
11RYAN MURPHYClinton RadarsF1069150.601.5020
12, 89JARED PREKUPTavistock RoyalsF13411150.311.1532
18MICHAEL JOHNSTONESaugeen Shores WinterhawksF14510150.361.0722
9COLIN KIJOWSKICreemore CoyotesF1596150.601.0015
37LAUCHLIN ELDERSaugeen Shores WinterhawksF1359140.381.080
20ALEX KUNTZRipley WolvesF14410140.291.004
22TRENT MICHIELucknow LancersF1495140.641.0010
16SEAN LESLIETavistock RoyalsF1085130.801.3028
7CONOR CARSONClinton RadarsF1267130.501.088
26, 71ANDREW BARTONSeaforth CentenairesF1367130.461.000
21MIKE SIDDALLSeaforth CentenairesF876130.881.634
19REUBEN SMITHSeaforth CentenairesD13210120.150.926
25RILEY CONNERSMilverton Four Wheel DrivesF893121.131.500
19, 93MACKENZIE FLEMMINGShallow Lake CrushersF1466120.430.860
14JAMES MCHAIGSaugeen Shores WinterhawksF1439120.210.8620
25DAN ZWEEPShallow Lake CrushersF1266120.501.0030
8JORDAN TAYLORCreemore CoyotesF1366120.460.920
18CULLEN MERCERClinton RadarsF1166120.551.094
91ADAM ALEXANDERRipley WolvesF1157120.451.0918
67CALVIN PENNEYSeaforth CentenairesF947110.441.224
21PAUL THOMPSONClinton RadarsF1356110.380.8520
2CAM LESLIETavistock RoyalsD1129110.181.0015
17SEAN CONSITTClinton RadarsF1247110.330.9214
12JAY THOMSONSaugeen Shores WinterhawksF1247110.330.922
19, 7EVAN KUHLCreemore CoyotesF955100.561.1114
72ZACH GRAHAMMinto 81'sF655100.831.6712
Minimum 165 MPGoalies
#NameTeamGPMPSAGAGAASV %SO
1ALEX HUTCHENSONSeaforth Centenaires7365.0010481.3292.31%1
31DANIEL DEKOENINGMinto 81's6350.0052111.8978.85%1
38ETHAN PRIMEAURipley Wolves4182.003972.3182.05%0
29EVAN MORRISONSeaforth Centenaires7402.00232172.5492.67%0
1GATLIN BURTRipley Wolves7414.00182182.6190.11%1
33ERIC PEICHEFFSaugeen Shores Winterhawks6367.00144162.6288.89%1
29, 30BRENDON LANDRYDurham Thundercats8480.00118212.6382.20%0
31JASON HAMILTONRipley Wolves4227.00114102.6491.23%0
35GREG DODDSClinton Radars10609.00260282.7689.23%0
34JEFF FLAGLERSaugeen Shores Winterhawks9491.00202242.9388.12%0
Player Stats Provided by GAMESHEET INC V3
Printed from woaaseniorhockey.com on Wednesday, May 25, 2022 at 12:50 AM