Player Statistics, 2021-2022 (WOAA Senior Hockey League)

PrintPlayer Statistics
Jump To:
Players
#NameTeamPositionGPGAPG/GPP/GPPIM
4, 8JUSTIN GRAHAMDurham ThundercatsF13138211.001.624
24HOLYDEN LANSINKSeaforth CentenairesF11417210.361.918
43ISSAC MCLEANPetrolia SquiresF12911200.751.670
88CODY BRITTONRipley WolvesF10910190.901.906
22BRADY WIFFENSeaforth CentenairesF11126181.091.644
18TREVOR SAUDERTavistock RoyalsF898171.132.132
12BLAKE PICKERIINGSeaforth CentenairesF1288160.671.330
13MILES MACLEANSaugeen Shores WinterhawksF11106160.911.450
16GARRETT MEURSRipley WolvesF797161.292.298
19BLAKE LOVELLShelburne MuskiesF1279160.581.334
4JUSTIN GRAHAMShelburne MuskiesF1078150.701.504
18LUKE RICHARDSONShelburne MuskiesF13510150.381.150
23QUINTEN BRUCEDurham ThundercatsF1178150.641.3626
17DEVEN KROPFTavistock RoyalsF869150.751.880
89KRIS DOBINSONCreemore CoyotesF15411150.271.0020
5GEOFF KILLINGTavistock RoyalsD10311140.301.402
28ADAM KAWALECMinto 81'sF1177140.641.2716
4MITCH BOERTIENMilverton Four Wheel Drives977140.781.564
6KYLER NIXONDurham ThundercatsD11311140.271.2712
97BRETT CATTORipley WolvesF949130.441.444
26MIKE VITELLIMilverton Four Wheel DrivesF9310130.331.440
21MIKE SIDDALLSeaforth CentenairesF876130.881.634
37LAUCHLIN ELDERSaugeen Shores WinterhawksF1249130.331.080
16SEAN LESLIETavistock RoyalsF1085130.801.3028
26, 71ANDREW BARTONSeaforth CentenairesF1267130.501.080
9COLIN KIJOWSKICreemore CoyotesF1376130.541.0010
9JOSH SGUIGNAShelburne MuskiesF1267130.501.086
18CULLEN MERCERClinton RadarsF1066120.601.200
20ALEX KUNTZRipley WolvesF1039120.301.202
11DAN NICOLOFFRipley WolvesF957120.561.3314
19, 93MACKENZIE FLEMMINGShallow Lake CrushersF1166120.551.090
55RILEY CRIBBINMinto 81'sF966120.671.330
11RYAN MURPHYClinton RadarsF838110.381.388
25DAN ZWEEPShallow Lake CrushersF965110.671.2226
12, 89JARED PREKUPTavistock RoyalsF1038110.301.1020
18MICHAEL JOHNSTONESaugeen Shores WinterhawksF1138110.271.0010
67CALVIN PENNEYSeaforth CentenairesF947110.441.224
19REUBEN SMITHSeaforth CentenairesD1229110.170.924
19, 7KYLE HEITZNERCreemore CoyotesF955100.561.1114
17SEAN CONSITTClinton RadarsF937100.331.1112
22TRENT MICHIELucknow LancersF1164100.550.918
22KOLE KEATINGPetrolia Squires1173100.640.918
8JORDAN TAYLORCreemore CoyotesF1164100.550.910
91ADAM ALEXANDERRipley WolvesF846100.501.2516
2CAM LESLIETavistock RoyalsD102790.200.9015
88MATT SHIELDSSaugeen Shores WinterhawksF121890.080.7542
26OWEN KINGCreemore CoyotesF124590.330.758
21PAUL THOMPSONClinton RadarsF104590.400.9020
7CONOR CARSONClinton RadarsF95490.561.002
4BROCK PINNELLSaugeen Shores WinterhawksD123690.250.754
Minimum 139 MPGoalies
#NameTeamGPMPSAGAGAASV %SO
1ALEX HUTCHENSONSeaforth Centenaires6305.007861.1892.31%1
31DANIEL DEKOENINGMinto 81's5290.005291.8682.69%1
33ERIC PEICHEFFSaugeen Shores Winterhawks4239.0010882.0192.59%1
35GREG DODDSClinton Radars7420.00163162.2990.18%0
29EVAN MORRISONSeaforth Centenaires7402.00232172.5492.67%0
1GATLIN BURTRipley Wolves7414.00182182.6190.11%1
29ZACH SCHOMPHETavistock Royals3190.0011192.8491.89%1
29, 30BRENDON LANDRYDurham Thundercats6360.0096183.0081.25%0
34JEFF FLAGLERSaugeen Shores Winterhawks8431.00165223.0686.67%0
1MARC WILLIAMSMinto 81's6360.00122193.1784.43%0
Player Stats Provided by GAMESHEET INC V3
2021-2022 Rounds
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow WOAA Senior Hockey League on Twitter
- and -
Visit WOAA Senior Hockey League on Facebook
- and -
Follow WOAA Senior Hockey League on Instagram
Printed from woaaseniorhockey.com on Wednesday, December 8, 2021 at 2:48 AM