Player Statistics, 2019-2020 (WOAA Senior Hockey League)

PrintPlayer Statistics
Jump To:
Players
#NamePositionGPGAPG/GPP/GPPIM
14LYAM CRIPPS. (I)F45381.252.002
27COREY FLEMINGTON. (I)D F82460.250.754
15SHAWN LANTZD60660.001.002
19SPENCER CUDNEYF41450.251.252
8MARK ROZAKF64150.670.834
18ANDREW WHALENF20550.002.500
25KLAYTON HOELSCHERF33141.001.332
26SAM BILTOND F82240.250.508
20BRENDAN FARRUGIAD F64040.670.674
5SPENCER GOURLAYF61340.170.674
21BRETT COVERDALEF80440.000.502
6COLE ROONEYF61340.170.672
16TREVOR LORDD71230.140.4314
23BROCK WESTD50220.000.4026
28KEVIN TUCKEYF31120.330.672
10RYAN MAKSYMYKF21120.501.002
13MASON NOBLEF31120.330.674
3LUCAS GOODMANF21010.500.500
11NEVIN GUENTHERF50110.000.202
2KRIS DOBINSONF50110.000.202
24JUSTIN BYERSD80110.000.132
9ED GAFFNEYF80110.000.134
1AUSTIN HOEGYG40110.000.250
4SEAN MALONEF20000.000.002
7ANDREW FERLATTEF10000.000.000
22ALEX GAMBLED20000.000.002
4MATT BEETONF40000.000.000
22MATT RUNDLED10000.000.000
35CRAIG BYFORDG50000.000.000
Goalies
#NameGPMPSAGAGAASV %SO
1AUSTIN HOEGY4191.00129113.4691.47%0
35CRAIG BYFORD5293.0063214.3066.67%0
Player Stats Provided by GAMESHEET INC V3
Printed from woaaseniorhockey.com on Thursday, November 21, 2019 at 11:23 PM