Player Statistics, 2019-2020 (WOAA Senior Hockey League)

PrintPlayer Statistics
Jump To:
Players
#NamePositionGPGAPG/GPP/GPPIM
14DEREK MEDEIROSF12022.002.000
10RYAN STEPHENSONF161317300.811.886
17MICHAEL REBRYF16621270.381.694
12KEVIN HUF63690.501.506
7, 77, 91SCOTT STAFFORDF181212240.671.330
15DAN MEDEIROSF32240.671.330
13BRADEN ROBERTSF20813210.401.0512
24MATT LABERGED14311140.211.002
3ALEX GAMBLED21120.501.000
21CORBIN BEANF20810180.400.9014
23TREVOR ROSBOROUGHF104590.400.904
19TRAVIS LISABETHF1558130.330.8710
7JASON SKINNERF72460.290.862
25ZACH VANLOUWEF1768140.350.828
9CHAD SWARTZENTRUBERD93470.330.788
20ANDREW TAPSELLD1959140.260.7412
18CHRIS MCGUFFINF1582100.530.676
27JEFF LEAISTD94260.440.674
11KAINE GELDARTF1747110.240.656
6ERIC LANGRIDGED131780.080.620
16BRETT PARSONSF122570.170.5812
14MATT PASZTORD100550.000.5021
91SHAUN FURLONGF40220.000.502
2MIKE FINDLAYD201780.050.404
8DEREK SLAGHTF143250.210.3610
5BRENDAN BARLETTAD171560.060.3521
22JUSTIN LIGHTFOOTF123140.250.336
39CARL WILSOND80220.000.2521
3ANTHONY GELDARTD110110.000.090
1, 31, 35TOMMY LEEG140110.000.070
55CHRIS NAUTSD30000.000.004
31, 35TREVOR FLEMINGG60000.000.000
30, 31SEBASTIAN MALETTEG20000.000.000
Goalies
#NameGPMPSAGAGAASV %SO
31, 35TREVOR FLEMING6327.00139183.3087.05%0
1, 31, 35TOMMY LEE14847.00533574.0489.31%0
30, 31SEBASTIAN MALETTE298.0024106.1258.33%0
Player Stats Provided by GAMESHEET INC V3
Printed from woaaseniorhockey.com on Monday, August 3, 2020 at 5:53 AM