Player Statistics, 2019-2020 (WOAA Senior Hockey League)

PrintPlayer Statistics
Jump To:
Players
#NamePositionGPGAPG/GPP/GPPIM
13BRADEN ROBERTSF20813210.401.0512
21CORBIN BEANF20810180.400.9014
2MIKE FINDLAYD201780.050.404
20ANDREW TAPSELLD1959140.260.7412
7, 77, 91SCOTT STAFFORDF181212240.671.330
25ZACH VANLOUWEF1768140.350.828
11KAINE GELDARTF1747110.240.656
5BRENDAN BARLETTAD171560.060.3521
10RYAN STEPHENSONF161317300.811.886
17MICHAEL REBRYF16621270.381.694
19TRAVIS LISABETHF1558130.330.8710
18CHRIS MCGUFFINF1582100.530.676
24MATT LABERGED14311140.211.002
8DEREK SLAGHTF143250.210.3610
1, 31, 35TOMMY LEEG140110.000.070
6ERIC LANGRIDGED131780.080.620
16BRETT PARSONSF122570.170.5812
22JUSTIN LIGHTFOOTF123140.250.336
3ANTHONY GELDARTD110110.000.090
23TREVOR ROSBOROUGHF104590.400.904
14MATT PASZTORD100550.000.5021
9CHAD SWARTZENTRUBERD93470.330.788
27JEFF LEAISTD94260.440.674
39CARL WILSOND80220.000.2521
7JASON SKINNERF72460.290.862
12KEVIN HUF63690.501.506
31, 35TREVOR FLEMINGG60000.000.000
91SHAUN FURLONGF40220.000.502
15DAN MEDEIROSF32240.671.330
55CHRIS NAUTSD30000.000.004
3ALEX GAMBLED21120.501.000
30, 31SEBASTIAN MALETTEG20000.000.000
14DEREK MEDEIROSF12022.002.000
Goalies
#NameGPMPSAGAGAASV %SO
31, 35TREVOR FLEMING6327.00139183.3087.05%0
1, 31, 35TOMMY LEE14847.00533574.0489.31%0
30, 31SEBASTIAN MALETTE298.0024106.1258.33%0
Player Stats Provided by GAMESHEET INC V3
Printed from woaaseniorhockey.com on Monday, August 3, 2020 at 5:15 AM