Player Statistics, 2019-2020 (WOAA Senior Hockey League)

PrintPlayer Statistics
Jump To:
Players
#NamePositionGPGAPG/GPP/GPPIM
17MICHAEL REBRYF16621270.381.694
10RYAN STEPHENSONF161317300.811.886
13BRADEN ROBERTSF20813210.401.0512
7, 77, 91SCOTT STAFFORDF181212240.671.330
24MATT LABERGED14311140.211.002
21CORBIN BEANF20810180.400.9014
20ANDREW TAPSELLD1959140.260.7412
25ZACH VANLOUWEF1768140.350.828
19TRAVIS LISABETHF1558130.330.8710
11KAINE GELDARTF1747110.240.656
6ERIC LANGRIDGED131780.080.620
2MIKE FINDLAYD201780.050.404
12KEVIN HUF63690.501.506
23TREVOR ROSBOROUGHF104590.400.904
16BRETT PARSONSF122570.170.5812
5BRENDAN BARLETTAD171560.060.3521
14MATT PASZTORD100550.000.5021
9CHAD SWARTZENTRUBERD93470.330.788
7JASON SKINNERF72460.290.862
18CHRIS MCGUFFINF1582100.530.676
27JEFF LEAISTD94260.440.674
8DEREK SLAGHTF143250.210.3610
15DAN MEDEIROSF32240.671.330
39CARL WILSOND80220.000.2521
91SHAUN FURLONGF40220.000.502
22JUSTIN LIGHTFOOTF123140.250.336
3ALEX GAMBLED21120.501.000
3ANTHONY GELDARTD110110.000.090
1, 31, 35TOMMY LEEG140110.000.070
14DEREK MEDEIROSF12022.002.000
55CHRIS NAUTSD30000.000.004
31, 35TREVOR FLEMINGG60000.000.000
30, 31SEBASTIAN MALETTEG20000.000.000
Goalies
#NameGPMPSAGAGAASV %SO
31, 35TREVOR FLEMING6327.00139183.3087.05%0
1, 31, 35TOMMY LEE14847.00533574.0489.31%0
30, 31SEBASTIAN MALETTE298.0024106.1258.33%0
Player Stats Provided by GAMESHEET INC V3
Printed from woaaseniorhockey.com on Monday, August 3, 2020 at 5:19 AM