Player Statistics, 2019-2020 (WOAA Senior Hockey League)

PrintPlayer Statistics
Jump To:
Players
#NamePositionGPGAPG/GPP/GPPIM
10RYAN STEPHENSONF141314270.931.936
17MICHAEL REBRYF14621270.431.934
7, 77, 91SCOTT STAFFORDF161010200.631.250
13BRADEN ROBERTSF19613190.321.0012
21CORBIN BEANF18810180.441.0014
25ZACH VANLOUWEF1568140.400.938
24MATT LABERGED13311140.231.082
20ANDREW TAPSELLD1757120.290.7112
19TRAVIS LISABETHF1455100.360.718
23TREVOR ROSBOROUGHF104590.400.904
12KEVIN HUF63690.501.506
11KAINE GELDARTF153690.200.606
6ERIC LANGRIDGED121780.080.670
18CHRIS MCGUFFINF145270.360.506
9CHAD SWARTZENTRUBERD73470.431.008
5BRENDAN BARLETTAD151560.070.4017
2MIKE FINDLAYD180660.000.334
7JASON SKINNERF52350.401.002
14MATT PASZTORD100550.000.5021
8DEREK SLAGHTF133250.230.388
15DAN MEDEIROSF32240.671.330
27JEFF LEAISTD83140.380.504
22JUSTIN LIGHTFOOTF102130.200.306
16BRETT PARSONSF102130.200.3010
39CARL WILSOND80220.000.2521
91SHAUN FURLONGF40220.000.502
14DEREK MEDEIROSF12022.002.000
3ALEX GAMBLED21120.501.000
3ANTHONY GELDARTD90110.000.110
1, 31, 35TOMMY LEEG120110.000.080
55CHRIS NAUTSD30000.000.004
31, 35TREVOR FLEMINGG60000.000.000
30, 31SEBASTIAN MALETTEG20000.000.000
Goalies
#NameGPMPSAGAGAASV %SO
31, 35TREVOR FLEMING6327.00139183.3087.05%0
1, 31, 35TOMMY LEE12724.00498494.0690.16%0
30, 31SEBASTIAN MALETTE298.0024106.1258.33%0
Player Stats Provided by GAMESHEET INC V3
Printed from woaaseniorhockey.com on Saturday, January 25, 2020 at 11:20 AM