Player Statistics, 2019-2020 (WOAA Senior Hockey League)

PrintPlayer Statistics
Jump To:
Players
#NamePositionGPGAPG/GPP/GPPIM
25DANIEL ZWEEPF20196250.951.2528
24MACKENZIE FLEMINGD211414280.671.338
41JESSE BEDARDF144480.290.5710
14REID SIMMONSF1746100.240.592
88COREY SCHNURRF194260.210.326
28MATT GIEFERTF61010.170.176
22TYLER CUNNINGHAMF213690.140.432
23JUSTIN MCCRAEF2237100.140.4520
93DREW QUINLANF223470.140.3210
77SKYLAR ROBERTSONF101560.100.608
9BROOKS NELTHORPED111230.090.2726
20, 44NATHAN ROYF111010.090.090
61JOSH BUMSTEADF191450.050.2616
57ADAM WEIRD211340.050.1938
6CONNOR LONGD200770.000.354
20ADAM BLUNDELLD30330.001.000
4KODY O’CONNORF130440.000.3128
2NATE KRAMERD180440.000.2228
81JASPER AKEWENZIEF170440.000.2434
16ZACH FREIGHBURGERF140330.000.210
44CHAD JONESD50220.000.408
72AUSTIN RUSSELLD120220.000.1716
5MATT CRUIKSHANKD40220.000.502
7DANIEL DUREAUF30000.000.000
15CJ ARTHURF70000.000.000
17JAKE MCLAYD80000.000.0024
10KYLE LINTHORNED110000.000.002
35ALLAN MANARYG120000.000.000
1MATTHEW TREADWELLG40000.000.000
31JAKE IRELANDG80000.000.000
Goalies
#NameGPMPSAGAGAASV %SO
35ALLAN MANARY12685.00284564.9180.28%0
1MATTHEW TREADWELL4189.0045165.0864.44%0
31JAKE IRELAND8449.00189496.5574.07%0
Player Stats Provided by GAMESHEET INC V3
Printed from woaaseniorhockey.com on Tuesday, October 19, 2021 at 5:02 PM