Player Statistics, 2019-2020 (WOAA Senior Hockey League)

PrintPlayer Statistics
Jump To:
Players
#NamePositionGPGAPG/GPP/GPPIM
23JUSTIN MCCRAEF2237100.140.4520
93DREW QUINLANF223470.140.3210
24MACKENZIE FLEMINGD211414280.671.338
22TYLER CUNNINGHAMF213690.140.432
57ADAM WEIRD211340.050.1938
25DANIEL ZWEEPF20196250.951.2528
6CONNOR LONGD200770.000.354
88COREY SCHNURRF194260.210.326
61JOSH BUMSTEADF191450.050.2616
2NATE KRAMERD180440.000.2228
14REID SIMMONSF1746100.240.592
81JASPER AKEWENZIEF170440.000.2434
41JESSE BEDARDF144480.290.5710
16ZACH FREIGHBURGERF140330.000.210
4KODY O’CONNORF130440.000.3128
72AUSTIN RUSSELLD120220.000.1716
35ALLAN MANARYG120000.000.000
9BROOKS NELTHORPED111230.090.2726
20, 44NATHAN ROYF111010.090.090
10KYLE LINTHORNED110000.000.002
77SKYLAR ROBERTSONF101560.100.608
17JAKE MCLAYD80000.000.0024
31JAKE IRELANDG80000.000.000
15CJ ARTHURF70000.000.000
28MATT GIEFERTF61010.170.176
44CHAD JONESD50220.000.408
5MATT CRUIKSHANKD40220.000.502
1MATTHEW TREADWELLG40000.000.000
20ADAM BLUNDELLD30330.001.000
7DANIEL DUREAUF30000.000.000
Goalies
#NameGPMPSAGAGAASV %SO
35ALLAN MANARY12685.00284564.9180.28%0
1MATTHEW TREADWELL4189.0045165.0864.44%0
31JAKE IRELAND8449.00189496.5574.07%0
Player Stats Provided by GAMESHEET INC V3
Printed from woaaseniorhockey.com on Saturday, September 18, 2021 at 1:11 AM