Player Statistics, 2019-2020 (WOAA Senior Hockey League)

PrintPlayer Statistics
Jump To:
Players
#NamePositionGPGAPG/GPP/GPPIM
25DANIEL ZWEEPF17186241.061.4122
24MACKENZIE FLEMINGD181113240.611.338
23JUSTIN MCCRAEF1937100.160.5318
14REID SIMMONSF1446100.290.712
22TYLER CUNNINGHAMF183690.170.502
41JESSE BEDARDF134480.310.628
88COREY SCHNURRF174260.240.356
6CONNOR LONGD170660.000.354
93DREW QUINLANF193360.160.328
77SKYLAR ROBERTSONF91450.110.568
81JASPER AKEWENZIEF150440.000.2728
2NATE KRAMERD170440.000.2428
4KODY O’CONNORF130440.000.3128
57ADAM WEIRD181340.060.2228
9BROOKS NELTHORPED101230.100.3024
61JOSH BUMSTEADF160330.000.1916
72AUSTIN RUSSELLD90220.000.2216
16ZACH FREIGHBURGERF120220.000.170
5MATT CRUIKSHANKD40220.000.502
44CHAD JONESD50220.000.408
28MATT GIEFERTF61010.170.176
20ADAM BLUNDELLD10000.000.000
15CJ ARTHURF70000.000.000
17JAKE MCLAYD80000.000.0024
20, 44NATHAN ROYF80000.000.000
10KYLE LINTHORNED90000.000.002
7DANIEL DUREAUF30000.000.000
35ALLAN MANARYG100000.000.000
1MATTHEW TREADWELLG30000.000.000
31JAKE IRELANDG80000.000.000
Goalies
#NameGPMPSAGAGAASV %SO
35ALLAN MANARY10565.00201474.9976.62%0
1MATTHEW TREADWELL3129.000115.120.00%0
31JAKE IRELAND8449.00189496.5574.07%0
Player Stats Provided by GAMESHEET INC V3
Printed from woaaseniorhockey.com on Saturday, January 25, 2020 at 11:58 AM