Player Statistics, 2019-2020 (WOAA Senior Hockey League)

PrintPlayer Statistics
Jump To:
Players
#NamePositionGPGAPG/GPP/GPPIM
21CONNOR PATTONF19812200.421.0532
14JAMES MCHAIGF2146100.190.4828
22JAMIE SHOEMAKERF123580.250.6728
29JOSH HOPKIND19211130.110.6824
24TREVOR SMITHD1928100.110.5322
88MATT SHIELDSF19211130.110.6820
42THEO PECKHAMD102790.200.9018
91TRENT HAWKEF1879160.390.8916
10JOSH DEYELLD181340.060.2214
16ANDY MITCHELLF1677140.440.8812
7GREG THEDED191560.050.3210
37LAUCHLIN ELDERF1969150.320.798
28CURTIS JOHNSTONF1029110.201.108
19NICK QUAIDD190880.000.428
16, 93MIKE ROCCAF164590.250.567
20BLAKE UNDERWOODF201214260.601.306
9BRYAN KAZARIANF1928100.110.536
13MILES MACLEANF18159240.831.334
18MICHAEL JOHNSTONEF1446100.290.714
55ADAM KADINGF174370.240.414
86ADAM BLUNDELLD120440.000.334
12JAY THOMSONF102350.200.504
17ANDY FRACZF115270.450.642
27BRENT MACDERMIDF1259140.421.170
2BRENDEN WELSHD50000.000.000
40NIC MACEACHERNF20000.000.000
34JEFF FLAGLERG120000.000.000
30MATT TUTING10000.000.000
33ERIC PEICHEFFG90000.000.000
Goalies
#NameGPMPSAGAGAASV %SO
34JEFF FLAGLER12725.00329332.7389.97%1
30MATT TUTIN160.00033.000.00%0
33ERIC PEICHEFF9540.00198283.1185.86%0
Player Stats Provided by GAMESHEET INC V3
Printed from woaaseniorhockey.com on Sunday, October 25, 2020 at 3:58 AM