Player Statistics, 2019-2020 (WOAA Senior Hockey League)

PrintPlayer Statistics
Jump To:
Players
#NamePositionGPGAPG/GPP/GPPIM
13MILES MACLEANF18159240.831.334
20BLAKE UNDERWOODF201214260.601.306
17ANDY FRACZF115270.450.642
16ANDY MITCHELLF1677140.440.8812
21CONNOR PATTONF19812200.421.0532
27BRENT MACDERMIDF1259140.421.170
91TRENT HAWKEF1879160.390.8916
37LAUCHLIN ELDERF1969150.320.798
18MICHAEL JOHNSTONEF1446100.290.714
16, 93MIKE ROCCAF164590.250.567
22JAMIE SHOEMAKERF123580.250.6728
55ADAM KADINGF174370.240.414
28CURTIS JOHNSTONF1029110.201.108
42THEO PECKHAMD102790.200.9018
12JAY THOMSONF102350.200.504
14JAMES MCHAIGF2146100.190.4828
29JOSH HOPKIND19211130.110.6824
88MATT SHIELDSF19211130.110.6820
24TREVOR SMITHD1928100.110.5322
9BRYAN KAZARIANF1928100.110.536
10JOSH DEYELLD181340.060.2214
7GREG THEDED191560.050.3210
19NICK QUAIDD190880.000.428
86ADAM BLUNDELLD120440.000.334
2BRENDEN WELSHD50000.000.000
40NIC MACEACHERNF20000.000.000
34JEFF FLAGLERG120000.000.000
30MATT TUTING10000.000.000
33ERIC PEICHEFFG90000.000.000
Goalies
#NameGPMPSAGAGAASV %SO
34JEFF FLAGLER12725.00329332.7389.97%1
30MATT TUTIN160.00033.000.00%0
33ERIC PEICHEFF9540.00198283.1185.86%0
Player Stats Provided by GAMESHEET INC V3
Printed from woaaseniorhockey.com on Monday, August 3, 2020 at 5:30 AM