Player Statistics, 2019-2020 (WOAA Senior Hockey League)

PrintPlayer Statistics
Jump To:
Players
#NamePositionGPGAPG/GPP/GPPIM
20BLAKE UNDERWOODF181012220.561.224
13MILES MACLEANF16147210.881.314
21CONNOR PATTONF17711180.411.0618
27BRENT MACDERMIDF1259140.421.170
91TRENT HAWKEF1567130.400.874
29JOSH HOPKIND16210120.130.7518
88MATT SHIELDSF16210120.130.7520
37LAUCHLIN ELDERF1648120.250.756
28CURTIS JOHNSTONF1029110.201.108
16ANDY MITCHELLF1355100.380.7712
9BRYAN KAZARIANF1828100.110.566
14JAMES MCHAIGF184590.220.5026
42THEO PECKHAMD92790.221.0014
19NICK QUAIDD160880.000.508
24TREVOR SMITHD172680.120.4722
18MICHAEL JOHNSTONEF124480.330.674
16, 93MIKE ROCCAF134370.310.547
22JAMIE SHOEMAKERF113470.270.6428
17ANDY FRACZF115270.450.642
7GREG THEDED161450.060.316
55ADAM KADINGF142350.140.364
10JOSH DEYELLD161340.060.2514
86ADAM BLUNDELLD120440.000.334
12JAY THOMSONF71120.140.294
2BRENDEN WELSHD20000.000.000
40NIC MACEACHERNF20000.000.000
33ERIC PEICHEFFG70000.000.000
34JEFF FLAGLERG110000.000.000
30MATT TUTING10000.000.000
Goalies
#NameGPMPSAGAGAASV %SO
33ERIC PEICHEFF7420.00141192.7186.52%0
34JEFF FLAGLER11665.00300312.8089.67%1
30MATT TUTIN160.00033.000.00%0
Player Stats Provided by GAMESHEET INC V3
Printed from woaaseniorhockey.com on Saturday, January 25, 2020 at 1:21 PM