Player Statistics, 2019-2020 (WOAA Senior Hockey League)

PrintPlayer Statistics
Jump To:
Players
#NamePositionGPGAPG/GPP/GPPIM
27BRENT MACDERMIDF858130.631.630
13MILES MACLEANF655100.831.670
42THEO PECKHAMD72570.291.008
29JOSH HOPKIND82460.250.754
88MATT SHIELDSF71560.140.862
20BLAKE UNDERWOODF72460.290.862
21CONNOR PATTONF74260.570.8612
17ANDY FRACZF63250.500.832
91TRENT HAWKEF82240.250.502
9BRYAN KAZARIANF71340.140.572
7GREG THEDED60330.000.506
19NICK QUAIDD50330.000.600
28CURTIS JOHNSTONF51230.200.602
37LAUCHLIN ELDERF51230.200.600
86ADAM BLUNDELLD60330.000.500
10JOSH DEYELLD71120.140.294
16ANDY MITCHELLF51120.200.406
22JAMIE SHOEMAKERF21010.500.502
18MICHAEL JOHNSTONEF31010.330.330
14JAMES MCHAIGF80110.000.1316
12JAY THOMSONF40000.000.004
40NIC MACEACHERNF20000.000.000
55ADAM KADINGF70000.000.004
93MIKE ROCCAF30000.000.000
24TREVOR SMITHD60000.000.002
33ERIC PEICHEFFG30000.000.000
34JEFF FLAGLERG50000.000.000
Goalies
#NameGPMPSAGAGAASV %SO
33ERIC PEICHEFF3180.004762.0087.23%0
34JEFF FLAGLER5305.00166132.5692.17%1
Player Stats Provided by GAMESHEET INC V3
Printed from woaaseniorhockey.com on Friday, November 22, 2019 at 12:43 AM