Player Statistics, 2019-2020 (WOAA Senior Hockey League)

PrintPlayer Statistics
Jump To:
Players
#NamePositionGPGAPG/GPP/GPPIM
9RYAN FRASERD142790.140.6439
6JOHN MONTGOMERYD143250.210.3632
52OWEN ROGERSF181114250.611.3927
22KOLE KEATINGF21813210.381.0022
32KYLER KEATINGD195160.260.3221
88COREY PAWLEYF9211130.221.4420
10STEVE FARLOW929110.221.2220
15ETHAN DUPONT213360.140.2920
17RYAN TROTTIERF134260.310.4618
51BRAD BURTON70220.000.2917
55NATHAN MATER71120.140.2916
43ISAAC MCLEAN1873100.390.5612
19JACOB MCPHAIL113360.270.5512
53MAXIMIMILIAN DAERENDINGER140440.000.2912
16TYLER GAUTHIER130330.000.2312
20JEFFREY WILLIAMS80000.000.0012
5DEREK WAGNER153580.200.5310
27ADAM ARSENAULT10513180.501.808
11COLE MAYO110440.000.368
23, 4ADAM WAMMES51450.201.004
47ALAIN BROSSEAU131340.080.314
23AARON ROSS80220.000.254
14JEREMIAH GOODACRE80000.000.004
8TJ HARRISF1537100.200.672
16, 24, 34MATTHEW SLOTWINSKIG F150330.000.202
7JESSE FERGUSONF181210220.671.220
51DAN VEENEMA11011.001.000
34ROBERTS FINSTERSG40000.000.000
35BRANDON CAMPBELLG170220.000.120
Goalies
#NameGPMPSAGAGAASV %SO
34ROBERTS FINSTERS4197.0066164.8775.76%0
35BRANDON CAMPBELL17947.00546915.7783.33%0
16, 24, 34MATTHEW SLOTWINSKI15120.00100199.5081.00%0
Player Stats Provided by GAMESHEET INC V3
Printed from woaaseniorhockey.com on Monday, August 3, 2020 at 4:55 AM