Player Statistics, 2019-2020 (WOAA Senior Hockey League)

PrintPlayer Statistics
Jump To:
Players
#NamePositionGPGAPG/GPP/GPPIM
22KOLE KEATINGF21813210.381.0022
15ETHAN DUPONT213360.140.2920
32KYLER KEATINGD195160.260.3221
52OWEN ROGERSF181114250.611.3927
7JESSE FERGUSONF181210220.671.220
43ISAAC MCLEAN1873100.390.5612
35BRANDON CAMPBELLG170220.000.120
8TJ HARRISF1537100.200.672
5DEREK WAGNER153580.200.5310
16, 24, 34MATTHEW SLOTWINSKIG F150330.000.202
9RYAN FRASERD142790.140.6439
6JOHN MONTGOMERYD143250.210.3632
53MAXIMIMILIAN DAERENDINGER140440.000.2912
17RYAN TROTTIERF134260.310.4618
47ALAIN BROSSEAU131340.080.314
16TYLER GAUTHIER130330.000.2312
19JACOB MCPHAIL113360.270.5512
11COLE MAYO110440.000.368
27ADAM ARSENAULT10513180.501.808
88COREY PAWLEYF9211130.221.4420
10STEVE FARLOW929110.221.2220
23AARON ROSS80220.000.254
14JEREMIAH GOODACRE80000.000.004
20JEFFREY WILLIAMS80000.000.0012
51BRAD BURTON70220.000.2917
55NATHAN MATER71120.140.2916
23, 4ADAM WAMMES51450.201.004
34ROBERTS FINSTERSG40000.000.000
51DAN VEENEMA11011.001.000
Goalies
#NameGPMPSAGAGAASV %SO
34ROBERTS FINSTERS4197.0066164.8775.76%0
35BRANDON CAMPBELL17947.00546915.7783.33%0
16, 24, 34MATTHEW SLOTWINSKI15120.00100199.5081.00%0
Player Stats Provided by GAMESHEET INC V3
Printed from woaaseniorhockey.com on Monday, August 3, 2020 at 4:34 AM