Player Statistics, 2019-2020 (WOAA Senior Hockey League)

PrintPlayer Statistics
Jump To:
Players
#NamePositionGPGAPG/GPP/GPPIM
9COLIN MARTINF22411150.180.6810
2GREG HUSZARIKD211340.050.192
11DENNIS DEWARF20128200.601.006
10EVAN BUEHLERF19911200.471.052
14, 24CURTIS RAWNF1989170.420.8919
14MITCHELL BOERTIENF1985130.420.6832
19CHRIS CORBETTF181780.060.446
26MIKE VITELLIF183580.170.446
4ANDREW BRUBACHERD16510150.310.9420
17SCOTT FRIESD152350.130.3312
6RYAN ROPPF151010.070.0717
7BRENDAN GORANF140220.000.1410
23MACKENZIE KEMPF1348120.310.922
20ALEX UTTLEYF13210120.150.928
3DREW MCKEED130330.000.2317
12, 28NICK CRIMINISID121670.080.588
27CHRIS ECKERTD121230.080.256
16BRANDON QUAND120110.000.0820
30TIM BESTERG120000.000.000
22BRODIE MUCKLERF112460.180.5515
1BRAYDEN BRUCEG110000.000.000
21TAYLOR STAHLKEF101010.100.1010
8WINSTON CESTNICKF986140.891.568
21, 25RILEY CONNERSF72350.290.712
4, 5CHAD BAUMAND72130.290.430
28LIAM BUCKLEYF61340.170.670
28BRAD KRYSKOF52130.400.600
25CARVER ORMISTONF52020.400.400
21, 28ALEX WILSONF30000.000.007
29BEN LARDERG20000.000.000
18BRENT FREEMANF10000.000.000
12TYLER PARKERF10000.000.000
Goalies
#NameGPMPSAGAGAASV %SO
30TIM BESTER12645.00284585.4079.58%0
1BRAYDEN BRUCE11607.00102686.7233.33%0
29BEN LARDER287.00371510.3459.46%0
Player Stats Provided by GAMESHEET INC V3
2022-2023 Rounds
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow WOAA Senior Hockey League on Twitter
- and -
Visit WOAA Senior Hockey League on Facebook
- and -
Follow WOAA Senior Hockey League on Instagram
Printed from woaaseniorhockey.com on Saturday, October 1, 2022 at 1:43 PM