Player Statistics, 2019-2020 (WOAA Senior Hockey League)

PrintPlayer Statistics
Jump To:
Players
#NamePositionGPGAPG/GPP/GPPIM
8WINSTON CESTNICKF764100.861.436
4ANDREW BRUBACHERD72680.291.140
14, 24CURTIS RAWNF84480.501.000
9COLIN MARTINF81560.130.754
11DENNIS DEWARF72460.290.862
10EVAN BUEHLERF73360.430.860
14MITCHELL BOERTIENF64150.670.839
26MIKE VITELLIF81450.130.632
20ALEX UTTLEYF61450.170.832
28BRAD KRYSKOF52130.400.600
23MACKENZIE KEMPF31230.331.000
2GREG HUSZARIKD71120.140.290
25CARVER ORMISTONF32020.670.670
22BRODIE MUCKLERF70220.000.2910
27CHRIS ECKERTD70220.000.292
3DREW MCKEED60220.000.3315
21TAYLOR STAHLKEF41010.250.254
12, 28NICK CRIMINISID21010.500.500
19CHRIS CORBERTTF60110.000.172
16BRANDON QUAND60110.000.170
17SCOTT FRIESD60000.000.008
18BRENT FREEMANF10000.000.000
7BRENDAN GORANF40000.000.002
5CHAD BAUMAND10000.000.000
6RYAN ROPPF40000.000.002
30TIM BESTERG20000.000.000
1BRAYDEN BRUCEG50000.000.000
29BEN LARDERG20000.000.000
Goalies
#NameGPMPSAGAGAASV %SO
30TIM BESTER2130.004094.1577.50%0
1BRAYDEN BRUCE5278.0040296.2627.50%0
29BEN LARDER287.00371510.3459.46%0
Player Stats Provided by GAMESHEET INC V3
Printed from woaaseniorhockey.com on Thursday, November 21, 2019 at 11:23 PM