Player Statistics, 2019-2020 (WOAA Senior Hockey League)

PrintPlayer Statistics
Jump To:
Players
#NamePositionGPGAPG/GPP/GPPIM
11DENNIS DEWARF20128200.601.006
10EVAN BUEHLERF19911200.471.052
14, 24CURTIS RAWNF1989170.420.8919
4ANDREW BRUBACHERD16510150.310.9420
9COLIN MARTINF22411150.180.6810
8WINSTON CESTNICKF986140.891.568
14MITCHELL BOERTIENF1985130.420.6832
23MACKENZIE KEMPF1348120.310.922
20ALEX UTTLEYF13210120.150.928
19CHRIS CORBETTF181780.060.446
26MIKE VITELLIF183580.170.446
12, 28NICK CRIMINISID121670.080.588
22BRODIE MUCKLERF112460.180.5515
21, 25RILEY CONNERSF72350.290.712
17SCOTT FRIESD152350.130.3312
2GREG HUSZARIKD211340.050.192
28LIAM BUCKLEYF61340.170.670
3DREW MCKEED130330.000.2317
28BRAD KRYSKOF52130.400.600
4, 5CHAD BAUMAND72130.290.430
27CHRIS ECKERTD121230.080.256
25CARVER ORMISTONF52020.400.400
7BRENDAN GORANF140220.000.1410
21TAYLOR STAHLKEF101010.100.1010
6RYAN ROPPF151010.070.0717
16BRANDON QUAND120110.000.0820
18BRENT FREEMANF10000.000.000
21, 28ALEX WILSONF30000.000.007
12TYLER PARKERF10000.000.000
30TIM BESTERG120000.000.000
1BRAYDEN BRUCEG110000.000.000
29BEN LARDERG20000.000.000
Goalies
#NameGPMPSAGAGAASV %SO
30TIM BESTER12645.00284585.4079.58%0
1BRAYDEN BRUCE11607.00102686.7233.33%0
29BEN LARDER287.00371510.3459.46%0
Player Stats Provided by GAMESHEET INC V3
Printed from woaaseniorhockey.com on Tuesday, February 25, 2020 at 12:25 PM