Player Statistics, 2019-2020 (WOAA Senior Hockey League)

PrintPlayer Statistics
Jump To:
Players
#NamePositionGPGAPG/GPP/GPPIM
72WADE PFEFFER62790.331.506
28ADAM KAWAWLEC75380.711.140
4AUSTIN GABOURY62460.331.006
25TOMMY HOOGAARS53250.601.002
12JAKE PLEON61450.170.834
19KALOB WITZELL62240.330.670
7BRADY ANDERSON50440.000.802
27COLLIN HARTWICK74040.570.5722
16TYLER HARRISON70330.000.432
5CHRIS HARDIE50330.000.6016
11DENVER HILL70330.000.438
55KYLE ELLIS50330.000.606
9JORDAN DELAURIERF21230.501.502
20DREW SHANTZ61120.170.330
23RILEY O’CONNELL70220.000.294
15FRANCOIS COTE42020.500.502
22ZACH GRAHAM10110.001.000
22SHAYNE ROSS30110.000.330
18DYLAN HOFFMAN41010.250.2512
10BRENDON AITKEN51010.200.200
47AJ NICHOL20000.000.004
21MIKE PLEON60000.000.004
26JAMISON BUCK30000.000.000
8DEVIN WILLIAMS20000.000.002
6CORY ALLEN20000.000.002
1THOMAS GAINERG40000.000.000
56KEEGAN ANGELF40000.000.000
30BEN NELSONG30000.000.000
30, 31MARC WILLIAMSG40000.000.000
Goalies
#NameGPMPSAGAGAASV %SO
1THOMAS GAINER445.00022.670.00%0
30BEN NELSON3180.0087155.0082.76%0
30, 31MARC WILLIAMS4200.0065236.9064.62%0
Player Stats Provided by GAMESHEET INC V3
Printed from woaaseniorhockey.com on Friday, November 22, 2019 at 12:04 AM