Player Statistics, 2019-2020 (WOAA Senior Hockey League)

PrintPlayer Statistics
Jump To:
Players
#NamePositionGPGAPG/GPP/GPPIM
28ADAM KAWAWLEC222223451.002.058
72WADE PFEFFER211027370.481.7612
22, 8, 9ZACH GRAHAM13920290.692.236
25TOMMY HOOGAARS15136190.871.272
16TYLER HARRISON2279160.320.7314
55KYLE ELLIS18012120.000.678
19KALOB WITZELL1946100.210.536
12JAKE PLEON1446100.290.714
4AUSTIN GABOURY133690.230.698
27COLLIN HARTWICK218190.380.4383
15FRANCOIS COTE143690.210.648
10BRENDON AITKEN183470.170.392
11DENVER HILL192570.110.3722
26JAMISON BUCK162460.130.386
5CHRIS HARDIE181560.060.3335
7BRADY ANDERSON91560.110.672
9JORDAN DELAURIERF51450.201.002
18DYLAN HOFFMAN151340.070.2714
21MIKE PLEON181230.060.174
22SHAYNE ROSS131230.080.236
20DREW SHANTZ181120.060.112
47SHAWN LANTZ51120.200.400
23RILEY O’CONNELL80220.000.254
56KEEGAN ANGELF60110.000.170
47AJ NICHOL20000.000.004
1THOMAS GAINERG40000.000.000
6CORY ALLEN80000.000.004
8DEVIN WILLIAMS20000.000.002
30BEN NELSONG130000.000.000
30, 31MARC WILLIAMSG110000.000.000
Goalies
#NameGPMPSAGAGAASV %SO
1THOMAS GAINER445.00022.670.00%0
30BEN NELSON13761.00217453.5579.26%1
30, 31MARC WILLIAMS11526.0083394.4553.01%0
Player Stats Provided by GAMESHEET INC V3
Printed from woaaseniorhockey.com on Sunday, October 25, 2020 at 4:05 AM