Player Statistics, 2019-2020 (WOAA Senior Hockey League)

PrintPlayer Statistics
Jump To:
Players
#NamePositionGPGAPG/GPP/GPPIM
28ADAM KAWAWLEC201920390.951.958
72WADE PFEFFER19923320.471.6810
22, 8, 9ZACH GRAHAM11617230.552.096
25TOMMY HOOGAARS13133161.001.232
16TYLER HARRISON2079160.350.8014
55KYLE ELLIS16011110.000.698
12JAKE PLEON1446100.290.714
4AUSTIN GABOURY113690.270.828
27COLLIN HARTWICK208190.400.4571
15FRANCOIS COTE133690.230.698
19KALOB WITZELL173580.180.476
11DENVER HILL182570.110.3922
26JAMISON BUCK142460.140.436
9JORDAN DELAURIERF41450.251.252
5CHRIS HARDIE160550.000.3135
10BRENDON AITKEN161450.060.312
7BRADY ANDERSON80550.000.632
21MIKE PLEON181230.060.174
20DREW SHANTZ161120.060.132
22SHAYNE ROSS110220.000.186
23RILEY O’CONNELL80220.000.254
18DYLAN HOFFMAN131120.080.1514
56KEEGAN ANGELF60110.000.170
1THOMAS GAINERG40000.000.000
47AJ NICHOL20000.000.004
8DEVIN WILLIAMS20000.000.002
47SHAWN LANTZ30000.000.000
6CORY ALLEN70000.000.004
30BEN NELSONG110000.000.000
30, 31MARC WILLIAMSG110000.000.000
Goalies
#NameGPMPSAGAGAASV %SO
1THOMAS GAINER445.00022.670.00%0
30BEN NELSON11638.00217434.0480.18%0
30, 31MARC WILLIAMS11526.0083394.4553.01%0
Player Stats Provided by GAMESHEET INC V3
Printed from woaaseniorhockey.com on Saturday, January 25, 2020 at 12:26 PM