Player Statistics, 2019-2020 (WOAA Senior Hockey League)

PrintPlayer Statistics
Jump To:
Players
#NamePositionGPGAPG/GPP/GPPIM
11RYAN MURPHYF11610160.551.4523
3JOSH CORNELISSEND143690.210.6420
7GARRETT RUSSELLD90550.000.5617
4, 8BRAYDON BLIGHT-ROYALD71120.140.2917
17SEAN CONSITTF21923320.431.5216
5TYLER BRYSOND201560.050.3016
21TYLER RYAND131340.080.3114
6MATT KNIGHT-BEDOURD19013130.000.6810
24JEREMY ROSSF202130.100.1510
22ROB RINGUETTED80000.000.0010
18CULLEN MERCERF181310230.721.288
9RYAN WATSONF2295140.410.646
15DEREK ELLIOTTF1567130.400.876
25BEN VANOOTEGHEMF1428100.140.716
10STEVEN SHIPLEYF201510250.751.254
54, 79RAY HUETHERF18612180.331.004
54NATHAN ANSELLD12512170.421.424
23STEPHEN SANZAF1288160.671.334
19MAX CAMPBELLF191818360.951.892
16JAMIE HUBERF21610160.290.762
14DARBY TYNDALLF160220.000.132
23, 8TAYLOR GOSSETD40000.000.002
82KURTIS BARTLIFFF10911200.902.000
4BRAD BURTONF61560.171.000
12BLAKE BUCHANAND120330.000.250
29DREW REINHARDTG90000.000.000
31, 35GREG DODDSG140550.000.360
Goalies
#NameGPMPSAGAGAASV %SO
29DREW REINHARDT9510.00269232.7191.45%0
31, 35GREG DODDS14811.00297392.8986.87%1
Player Stats Provided by GAMESHEET INC V3
Printed from woaaseniorhockey.com on Thursday, September 24, 2020 at 9:56 AM