Player Statistics, 2019-2020 (WOAA Senior Hockey League)

PrintPlayer Statistics
Jump To:
Players
#NamePositionGPGAPG/GPP/GPPIM
19MAX CAMPBELLF191818360.951.892
17SEAN CONSITTF21923320.431.5216
10STEVEN SHIPLEYF201510250.751.254
18CULLEN MERCERF181310230.721.288
82KURTIS BARTLIFFF10911200.902.000
54, 79RAY HUETHERF18612180.331.004
54NATHAN ANSELLD12512170.421.424
16JAMIE HUBERF21610160.290.762
11RYAN MURPHYF11610160.551.4523
23STEPHEN SANZAF1288160.671.334
9RYAN WATSONF2295140.410.646
6MATT KNIGHT-BEDOURD19013130.000.6810
15DEREK ELLIOTTF1567130.400.876
25BEN VANOOTEGHEMF1428100.140.716
3JOSH CORNELISSEND143690.210.6420
4BRAD BURTONF61560.171.000
5TYLER BRYSOND201560.050.3016
7GARRETT RUSSELLD90550.000.5617
31, 35GREG DODDSG140550.000.360
21TYLER RYAND131340.080.3114
24JEREMY ROSSF202130.100.1510
12BLAKE BUCHANAND120330.000.250
4, 8BRAYDON BLIGHT-ROYALD71120.140.2917
14DARBY TYNDALLF160220.000.132
23, 8TAYLOR GOSSETD40000.000.002
22ROB RINGUETTED80000.000.0010
29DREW REINHARDTG90000.000.000
Goalies
#NameGPMPSAGAGAASV %SO
29DREW REINHARDT9510.00269232.7191.45%0
31, 35GREG DODDS14811.00297392.8986.87%1
Player Stats Provided by GAMESHEET INC V3
Printed from woaaseniorhockey.com on Friday, May 29, 2020 at 12:12 AM