Player Statistics, 2019-2020 (WOAA Senior Hockey League)

PrintPlayer Statistics
Jump To:
Players
#NameTeamPositionGPGAPG/GPP/GPPIM
13, 24, 76HOLDYN LANSINKSeaforth CentenairesF192321441.212.3240
28ADAM KAWAWLECMinto 81's201920390.951.958
16GARRETT MEURSRipley WolvesF182019391.112.1722
19MAX CAMPBELLClinton RadarsF191818360.951.892
21ROB VANWYNSBERGHESeaforth CentenairesF202015351.001.7510
8JUSTIN GRAHAM (DURHAM)Durham ThundercatsF21825330.381.5714
72WADE PFEFFERMinto 81's19923320.471.6810
18LUKE RICHARDSONShelburne MuskiesF191121320.581.6814
17SEAN CONSITTClinton RadarsF21923320.431.5216
22JUSTIN GRAHAMDurham ThundercatsF181021310.561.7241
11, 22BRADY WIFFENSeaforth CentenairesF181219310.671.7214
19JAKE BROWNDurham ThundercatsF171415290.821.7136
6KYLER NIXONDurham ThundercatsD201513280.751.4018
88CODY BRITTONRipley WolvesF191810280.951.4716
10RYAN STEPHENSONTillsonburg ThunderF141314270.931.936
17MICHAEL REBRYTillsonburg ThunderF14621270.431.934
52OWEN ROGERSPetrolia SquiresF181114250.611.3927
23JEFF BRETTShelburne MuskiesF19322250.161.326
10STEVEN SHIPLEYClinton RadarsF201510250.751.254
25DANIEL ZWEEPShallow Lake CrushersF17186241.061.4122
7BRENDON MERRITTSeaforth CentenairesF19420240.211.268
11, 67CALVIN PENNEYSeaforth CentenairesF17717240.411.414
24MACKENZIE FLEMINGShallow Lake CrushersD181113240.611.338
10, 26MATT GAETZTavistock RoyalsF151014240.671.604
24JORDAN TURCOTTERipley WolvesD17024240.001.4118
22, 8, 9ZACH GRAHAMMinto 81's11617230.552.096
97BRETT CATTORipley WolvesF151112230.731.538
18CULLEN MERCERClinton RadarsF181310230.721.288
11DAN NICOLOFFRipley WolvesF181112230.611.2810
91CONOR CARSONSeaforth CentenairesF151012220.671.4710
11JAMIE BENNETTShelburne MuskiesF181012220.561.2222
20BLAKE UNDERWOODSaugeen Shores WinterhawksF181012220.561.224
18, 19TREVOR SAUDERTavistock RoyalsF19814220.421.164
17DEVEN KROPFTavistock RoyalsF19913220.471.164
7JESSE FERGUSONPetrolia SquiresF181210220.671.220
22KOLE KEATINGPetrolia SquiresF21813210.381.0022
13MILES MACLEANSaugeen Shores WinterhawksF16147210.881.314
7, 77, 91SCOTT STAFFORDTillsonburg ThunderF161010200.631.250
27DEREK MATHESONDurham ThundercatsD19515200.261.0516
11DENNIS DEWARMilverton 4 Wheel DrivesF20128200.601.006
10EVAN BUEHLERMilverton 4 Wheel DrivesF19911200.471.052
82KURTIS BARTLIFFClinton RadarsF10911200.902.000
5GEOFF KILLINGTavistock RoyalsD20514190.250.9512
19REUBEN SMITHSeaforth CentenairesD20613190.300.9512
25JEREMY MUNROTavistock RoyalsD F19118190.581.0022
13BRADEN ROBERTSTillsonburg ThunderF19613190.321.0012
91ADAM ALEXANDERRipley WolvesF13126180.921.3811
54, 79RAY HUETHERClinton RadarsF18612180.331.004
21CONNOR PATTONSaugeen Shores WinterhawksF17711180.411.0618
13, 21PAUL THOMPSONTavistock RoyalsF18513180.281.0016
Minimum 201 MPGoalies
#NameTeamGPMPSAGAGAASV %SO
1GATLIN BURTRipley Wolves6335.00102111.9789.22%0
31JASON HAMILTONRipley Wolves13723.00321312.5790.34%2
29DREW REINHARDTClinton Radars9510.00269232.7191.45%0
33ERIC PEICHEFFSaugeen Shores Winterhawks7420.00141192.7186.52%0
34JEFF FLAGLERSaugeen Shores Winterhawks11665.00300312.8089.67%1
31, 35GREG DODDSClinton Radars14811.00297392.8986.87%1
29JESSE RAYMONDSeaforth Centenaires8457.00229243.1589.52%0
29EDWARD DAVEYShelburne Muskies13762.00294413.2386.05%0
31, 35TREVOR FLEMINGTillsonburg Thunder6327.00139183.3087.05%0
1ALEX HUTCHESONSeaforth Centenaires13731.00304433.5385.86%0
Player Stats Provided by GAMESHEET INC V3
Printed from woaaseniorhockey.com on Saturday, January 25, 2020 at 11:55 AM