Player Statistics, 2019-2020 (WOAA Senior Hockey League)

PrintPlayer Statistics
Jump To:
Players
#NameTeamPositionGPGAPG/GPP/GPPIM
16GARRETT MEURSRipley WolvesF212424481.142.2922
28ADAM KAWAWLECMinto 81's222223451.002.058
13, 24, 76HOLDYN LANSINKSeaforth CentenairesF192321441.212.3240
21ROB VANWYNSBERGHESeaforth CentenairesF212216381.051.8110
72WADE PFEFFERMinto 81's211027370.481.7612
19MAX CAMPBELLClinton RadarsF191818360.951.892
8JUSTIN GRAHAM (DURHAM)Durham ThundercatsF22826340.361.5514
18LUKE RICHARDSONShelburne MuskiesF211121320.521.5214
22JUSTIN GRAHAMDurham ThundercatsF191022320.531.6846
88CODY BRITTONRipley WolvesF222012320.911.4518
17SEAN CONSITTClinton RadarsF21923320.431.5216
11, 22BRADY WIFFENSeaforth CentenairesF191219310.631.6314
10RYAN STEPHENSONTillsonburg ThunderF161317300.811.886
22, 8, 9ZACH GRAHAMMinto 81's13920290.692.236
24JORDAN TURCOTTERipley WolvesD20029290.001.4518
11DAN NICOLOFFRipley WolvesF211514290.711.3810
19JAKE BROWNDurham ThundercatsF171415290.821.7136
6KYLER NIXONDurham ThundercatsD211514290.711.3818
24MACKENZIE FLEMINGShallow Lake CrushersD211414280.671.338
97BRETT CATTORipley WolvesF181315280.721.568
17MICHAEL REBRYTillsonburg ThunderF16621270.381.694
20BLAKE UNDERWOODSaugeen Shores WinterhawksF201214260.601.306
10STEVEN SHIPLEYClinton RadarsF201510250.751.254
52OWEN ROGERSPetrolia SquiresF181114250.611.3927
25DANIEL ZWEEPShallow Lake CrushersF20196250.951.2528
7BRENDON MERRITTSeaforth CentenairesF20421250.201.2510
23JEFF BRETTShelburne MuskiesF21322250.141.198
10, 26MATT GAETZTavistock RoyalsF161114250.691.564
11, 67CALVIN PENNEYSeaforth CentenairesF17717240.411.414
7, 77, 91SCOTT STAFFORDTillsonburg ThunderF181212240.671.330
13MILES MACLEANSaugeen Shores WinterhawksF18159240.831.334
91ADAM ALEXANDERRipley WolvesF16149230.881.4411
91CONOR CARSONSeaforth CentenairesF161013230.631.4412
18CULLEN MERCERClinton RadarsF181310230.721.288
17DEVEN KROPFTavistock RoyalsF19913220.471.164
11JAMIE BENNETTShelburne MuskiesF201012220.501.1024
18, 19TREVOR SAUDERTavistock RoyalsF19814220.421.164
7JESSE FERGUSONPetrolia SquiresF181210220.671.220
5SPENCER GOURLAYElora RocksF181011210.561.1712
22KOLE KEATINGPetrolia SquiresF21813210.381.0022
19REUBEN SMITHSeaforth CentenairesD21714210.331.0012
27DEREK MATHESONDurham ThundercatsD20615210.301.0516
13BRADEN ROBERTSTillsonburg ThunderF20813210.401.0512
5GEOFF KILLINGTavistock RoyalsD21515200.240.9512
82KURTIS BARTLIFFClinton RadarsF10911200.902.000
21CONNOR PATTONSaugeen Shores WinterhawksF19812200.421.0532
11DENNIS DEWARMilverton 4 Wheel DrivesF20128200.601.006
10EVAN BUEHLERMilverton 4 Wheel DrivesF19911200.471.052
25JEREMY MUNROTavistock RoyalsD F20118190.550.9522
25TOMMY HOOGAARSMinto 81's15136190.871.272
Minimum 218 MPGoalies
#NameTeamGPMPSAGAGAASV %SO
1GATLIN BURTRipley Wolves7395.00127111.6791.34%1
31JASON HAMILTONRipley Wolves15843.00368362.5690.22%2
29DREW REINHARDTClinton Radars9510.00269232.7191.45%0
34JEFF FLAGLERSaugeen Shores Winterhawks12725.00329332.7389.97%1
31, 35GREG DODDSClinton Radars14811.00297392.8986.87%1
29EDWARD DAVEYShelburne Muskies15882.00358432.9387.99%0
33ERIC PEICHEFFSaugeen Shores Winterhawks9540.00198283.1185.86%0
29JESSE RAYMONDSeaforth Centenaires9517.00259273.1389.58%0
31, 35TREVOR FLEMINGTillsonburg Thunder6327.00139183.3087.05%0
1ALEX HUTCHESONSeaforth Centenaires13731.00304433.5385.86%0
Player Stats Provided by GAMESHEET INC V3
Printed from woaaseniorhockey.com on Monday, August 3, 2020 at 4:59 AM