Player Statistics, 2019-2020 (WOAA Senior Hockey League)

PrintPlayer Statistics
Jump To:
Players
#NameTeamPositionGPGAPG/GPP/GPPIM
82KURTIS BARTLIFFClinton RadarsF9811190.892.110
13, 24, 76HOLDYN LANSINKSeaforth CentenairesF8810181.002.254
19MAX CAMPBELLClinton RadarsF8108181.252.250
5GEOFF KILLINGTavistock RoyalsD9511160.561.786
18LUKE RICHARDSONShelburne MuskiesF9511160.561.780
17SEAN CONSITTClinton RadarsF9511160.561.7810
16GARRETT MEURSRipley WolvesF758130.711.8610
52OWEN ROGERSPetrolia SquiresF1076130.701.3016
27BRENT MACDERMIDSaugeen Shores WinterhawksF858130.631.630
14TY MCCALLUMShelburne MuskiesF975120.781.3312
88CODY BRITTONRipley WolvesF784121.141.7110
97BRETT CATTORipley WolvesF648120.672.000
21ROB VANWYNSBERGHESeaforth CentenairesF884121.001.506
10STEVEN SHIPLEYClinton RadarsF857120.631.500
7JESSE FERGUSONPetrolia SquiresF1075120.701.200
8JUSTIN GRAHAM (DURHAM)Durham ThundercatsF7110110.141.574
18, 19TREVOR SAUDERTavistock RoyalsF847110.501.382
11RYAN MURPHYClinton RadarsF547110.802.2019
22KOLE KEATINGPetrolia SquiresF1038110.301.106
23JEFF BRETTShelburne MuskiesF829110.251.384
6KYLER NIXONDurham ThundercatsD647110.671.832
13MILES MACLEANSaugeen Shores WinterhawksF655100.831.670
19JAKE BROWNDurham ThundercatsF673101.171.676
88COREY PAWLEYPetrolia SquiresF728100.291.434
8WINSTON CESTNICKMilverton 4 Wheel DrivesF764100.861.436
9RYAN WATSONClinton RadarsF982100.891.114
27ADAM ARSENAULTPetrolia Squires546100.802.006
8TJ HARRISPetrolia SquiresF103690.300.902
24MACKENZIE FLEMINGShallow Lake CrushersD63690.501.502
72WADE PFEFFERMinto 81's62790.331.506
11DAN NICOLOFFRipley WolvesF63690.501.504
18CULLEN MERCERClinton RadarsF74590.571.290
6MATT KNIGHT-BEDOURClinton RadarsD90990.001.006
10RYAN STEPHENSONTillsonburg ThunderF65490.831.504
7BRENDON MERRITTSeaforth CentenairesF72680.291.144
28ADAM KAWAWLECMinto 81's75380.711.140
54, 79RAY HUETHERClinton RadarsF82680.251.004
4ANDREW BRUBACHERMilverton 4 Wheel DrivesD72680.291.140
3REID SWARTZENTRUBERLucknow LancersD81780.131.004
10, 26MATT GAETZTavistock RoyalsF65380.831.334
14LYAM CRIPPS. (I)Elora RocksF45381.252.002
17DEVEN KROPFTavistock RoyalsF81780.131.000
27, 93MITCH FACEYTavistock RoyalsF83580.381.002
14, 24CURTIS RAWNMilverton 4 Wheel DrivesF84480.501.000
9COLE PELLETLucknow LancersF64480.671.332
22JUSTIN GRAHAMDurham ThundercatsF53580.601.6018
13, 21PAUL THOMPSONTavistock RoyalsF73580.431.148
14, 9ZACH LORENTZTavistock RoyalsF66281.001.330
11, 22BRADY WIFFENSeaforth Centenaires64370.671.170
17MICHAEL REBRYTillsonburg ThunderF52570.401.402
Minimum 99 MPGoalies
#NameTeamGPMPSAGAGAASV %SO
30RYAN MANTLEShelburne Muskies2120.004831.5093.75%0
29JESSE RAYMONDSeaforth Centenaires2120.005742.0092.98%0
33ERIC PEICHEFFSaugeen Shores Winterhawks3180.004762.0087.23%0
34JEFF FLAGLERSaugeen Shores Winterhawks5305.00166132.5692.17%1
31JASON HAMILTONRipley Wolves5280.0092132.7985.87%0
29EDWARD DAVEYShelburne Muskies7425.00138202.8285.51%0
31, 35GREG DODDSClinton Radars6360.0081193.1776.54%0
1AUSTIN HOEGYElora Rocks4191.00129113.4691.47%0
30, 45ZACH SHOMPHETavistock Royals4250.00112153.6086.61%0
29DREW REINHARDTClinton Radars3180.0087113.6787.36%0
Player Stats Provided by GAMESHEET INC V3
Printed from woaaseniorhockey.com on Thursday, November 21, 2019 at 11:42 PM